Tender for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Amc for Catho...

The MARKETING DIVISION, DELHI (NCT), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Amc for Cathodic Protection System of 16 Inch Propane A, Qty: 1 in Jagatsinghapur, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6824215 | Ref ID: 128880334).

The tender is published on 25 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 04 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Amc for Cathodic Protection System of 16 Inch Propane A, Qty: 1 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 04 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Amc for Cathodic Protection System of 16 Inch Propane A, Qty: 1 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Amc for Cathodic Protection System of 16 Inch Propane A, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 25 Oct 2025

Deadline: 04 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 128880334

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6824215

Tender Value: ₹ 866120

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC FOR CATHODIC PROTECTION SYSTEM OF 16 INCH PROPANE AND BUTANE PIPELINES FROM SOUTH OIL JETTY TO LPG MARKETING TERMINAL PARADIP; CP SYSTETM; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 25-10-2025 2:35 PM
End Date: 04-11-2025 3:00 PM

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections