Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Customized 15 Seater Executive Classroom Table with Seating Arrangements Along each Table with Electrical Hardware Switch Boards Sockets Including Installation, Specification Mentioned in Enclosed., Qty: 15 NOS, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 23 Oct 2025
Deadline: 13 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128746690
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6797066
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: CUSTOMIZED 15 SEATER EXECUTIVE CLASSROOM TABLE WITH SEATING ARRANGEMENTS ALONG EACH TABLE WITH ELECTRICAL HARDWARE SWITCH BOARDS SOCKETS INCLUDING INSTALLATION, SPECIFICATION MENTIONED IN ENCLOSED.
BOQ Title: Design and Setup of Commanding Officer Qualifying Course Classroom at P31 Building of Sms, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse
Item Title: Customized 15 Seater Executive Classroom Table with Seating Arrangements Along each Table with Electrical Hardware Switch Boards Sockets Including Installation, Specification Mentioned in Enclosed.
Item Quantity: 15
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 23-10-2025 9:42 AM
End Date: 13-11-2025 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: DESIGN AND SETUP OF COMMANDING OFFICER QUALIFYING COURSE CLASSROOM AT P31 BUILDING OF SMS
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections