Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Customised Wall Mounted Display Case of 6Ft X 1.5Ft of Three Stacks with Glass Enclosures with Locking Arrangement, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 07 Apr 2026
Deadline: 28 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139117828
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7346120
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: CUSTOMISED WALL MOUNTED DISPLAY CASE OF 6FT X 1.5FT OF THREE STACKS WITH GLASS ENCLOSURES WITH LOCKING ARRANGEMENT
BOQ Title: Refurbishemnt and Enhancement of Officers Tea Room at Sauw Ins Satavahana, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse
Item Title: Customised Wall Mounted Display Case of 6Ft X 1.5Ft of Three Stacks with Glass Enclosures with Locking Arrangement
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 07-04-2026 10:43 AM
End Date: 28-04-2026 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: REFURBISHEMNT AND ENHANCEMENT OF OFFICERS TEA ROOM AT SAUW INS SATAVAHANA
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections