Tender for Custom Bid for Services - Sdwan Device, Custom Bid for Se...

The HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (HPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Custom Bid for Services - Sdwan Device, Custom Bid for Services - Sdwan Dc Device, Custom Bid for Ser, Qty: 7 in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5785626 | Ref ID: 112749424). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 3200000.

The tender is published on 06 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Custom Bid for Services - Sdwan Device, Custom Bid for Services - Sdwan Dc Device, Custom Bid for Ser, Qty: 7 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Custom Bid for Services - Sdwan Device, Custom Bid for Services - Sdwan Dc Device, Custom Bid for Ser, Qty: 7 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Custom Bid for Services - Sdwan Device, Custom Bid for Services - Sdwan Dc Device, Custom Bid for Ser, Qty: 7

Posting Date: 06 Jan 2025

Deadline: 22 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112749424

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5785626

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 3200000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Custom Bid for Services - SDWAN DEVICE, Custom Bid for Services - SDWAN DC DEVICE, Custom Bid for Services - SDWAN CONTROLLER, Custom Bid for Services - MANAGEMENT SERVER, Custom Bid for Services - NBD SPRT 12 PORT L2 NW SWITCH, Custom Bid for Services - IMPLEMENTATION COST, Similar Category: Data Warehouse Consulting Service Data Warehouse Consulting Service Data Warehouse Consulting Service Data Warehouse Consulting Service Data Warehouse Consulting Service Data Warehouse Consulting Service Data Warehouse Consulting Service
Quantity Required: 7
Start Date: 06-01-2025 3:50 PM
End Date: 22-01-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 3200000

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections