Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Custom Bid for Services - Rprc243476 Supervisory Scada Service Engineer Deputation of Scada Service, Qty: 9
Posting Date: 12 Jan 2025
Deadline: 16 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113036488
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5762495
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Custom Bid for Services - RPRC243476 Supervisory SCADA service engineer Deputation of SCADA service engineer on single tender proprietary basis, Custom Bid for Services - RPRC243476 Supervisory SCADA service engineer SCADA service engineer travel mandays on single tender proprietary basis, Custom Bid for Services - RPRC243476 Supervisory SCADA service engineer Mobilization and travel Charges of each on single tender proprietary basis, Custom Bid for Services - RPRC243476 Supervisory LMS System SCADA service engg Deputation of LMS System SCADA service e on single tender proprietary basis, Custom Bid for Services - RPRC243476 Supervisory LMS System SCADA service engg LMS System SCADA service engineer travel on single tender proprietary basis, Custom Bid for Services - RPRC243476 Supervisory LMS System SCADA service engg Mobilization and travel Charges of each on single tender proprietary basis, Custom Bid for Services - RPRC243476 Supervisory Protection service engineer Deputation of Protection service engineer on single tender proprietary basis, Custom Bid for Services - RPRC243476 Supervisory Protection service engineer Protection service engineer travel manday on single tender proprietary basis, Custom Bid for Services - RPRC243476 Supervisory Protection service engineer Mobilization and travel Charges of each on single tender proprietary basis
Quantity Required: 9
Start Date: 30-12-2024 11:44 AM
End Date: 16-01-2025 2:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections