Tender for Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Patholab for Haz...

The NTPC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Patholab for Hazarbiagh Cmps, Qty: 1 in Hazaribag, Jharkhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5988658 | Ref ID: 115894503).

The tender is published on 07 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Patholab for Hazarbiagh Cmps, Qty: 1 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jharkhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Patholab for Hazarbiagh Cmps, Qty: 1 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jharkhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jharkhand

Summary: Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Patholab for Hazarbiagh Cmps, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 07 Mar 2025

Deadline: 21 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115894503

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5988658

Tender Value: ₹ 2034300

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Custom Bid for Services - OUTSOURCING OF PATHOLAB FOR HAZARBIAGH CMPS, Similar Category: Healthcare Human Resource Outsourcing Service
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 07-03-2025 11:48 AM
End Date: 21-03-2025 3:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections