Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Custom Bid for Services - Mrpl Tender 3900002185 for Service Code 1059600 Technical Assistance For, Qty: 3
Posting Date: 23 May 2026
Deadline: 05 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141876021
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7571786
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender 3900002185 for service code 1059600 Technical assistance for Prior approval as per attached BOQ and scope Bidder has to quote lumpsum amount including GST, Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender for service code 1059601 Technical assistance for Const and Amendment approval as per attached BOQ and scope Bidder has to quote lumpsum amount including GST, Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender for service code 1059602 Safety audit as per PESO requirements as per attached BOQ and scope Bidder has to quote lumpsum amount including GST
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 22-05-2026 11:31 AM
End Date: 05-06-2026 3:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections