Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Custom Bid for Services - Mrpl Tender 3900001430 Item Code 1028977 Remote Visual Inspection of More, Qty: 6
Posting Date: 31 Jan 2025
Deadline: 14 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113995717
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5891200
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 86000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Custom Bid for Services - MRPL tender 3900001430 item code 1028977 REMOTE VISUAL INSPECTION OF MORE THAN 100MM ID as per SOW unpriced bid and in GeM one lump sum rate including GST to be quoted considering 40 Man days, Custom Bid for Services - item code 1028978 MOBILIZATION AND DEMOBILIZATION FOR REMOTE VISUAL INSPECTION OF MORE THAN 100 MM ID as per SOW unpriced bid and in GeM 3 numbers of quantities including GST to be quoted, Custom Bid for Services - item code 1030562 REMOTE VISUAL INSPECTION OF 15 TO 100 MM ID AND 10 METER LONG TUBING as per SOW unpriced bid and in GeM one lump sum rate including GST to be quoted considering 60 Man days, Custom Bid for Services - item code 1030563 MOBILIZATION AND DEMOBILIZATION FOR REMOTE VISUAL INSPECTION OF 15 TO100 MM ID AND 10 METER LONG TUBING as per SOW unpriced bid and in GeM 5 numbers of quantities including GST to be quoted, Custom Bid for Services - item code 1054985 MOBILIZATION AND DEMOBILIZATION FOR REMOTE VISUAL INSPECTION OF 15 TO100 MM ID AND 10 METER LONG TUBING ON URGENT BASIS as per SOW unpriced bid and in GeM 2 numbers of quantities including GST to be quoted, Custom Bid for Services - item code 1054984 MOBILIZATION AND DEMOBILIZATION FOR REMOTE VISUAL INSPECTION OF MORE THAN 100 MM ID ON URGENT BASIS as per SOW unpriced bid and in GeM 2 numbers of quantities including GST to be quoted
Quantity Required: 6
Start Date: 30-01-2025 9:07 PM
End Date: 14-02-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 86000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections