Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Custom Bid for Services - Mrpl Tender 3300011895 1St Service Code 1056365 Annual Technical Support, Qty: 4
Posting Date: 08 May 2025
Deadline: 22 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118794454
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6209474
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender 3300011895 1st service code 1056365 ANNUAL TECHNICAL SUPPORT FOR EOFFICE SYSTEM Bidder has to quote lumpsum amount including GST in GEM Portal, Custom Bid for Services - 2nd service code 1056514 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SUPPORT FOR EOFFICE SYSTEM Bidder has to quote lumpsum amount including GST in GEM Portal, Custom Bid for Services - 3rd service code 1056515 Offsite Senior Software Engineer Support Bidder has to quote lumpsum amount for 40 quantities including GST in GEM Portal, Custom Bid for Services - 4th service code 1056516 Offsite Business Analyst Support Bidder has to quote lumpsum amount for 10 quantities including GST in GEM Portal, Similar Category: Software Support Services 2.0 Software Support Services 2.0 Software Support Services 2.0 Software Support Services 2.0
Quantity Required: 4
Start Date: 07-05-2025 5:15 PM
End Date: 22-05-2025 3:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections