Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Custom Bid for Services - Mrcc24a048 Calibration and Servicing of Evo Model Laser Alignment Machine, Qty: 5
Posting Date: 18 Jan 2025
Deadline: 01 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113372641
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5834463
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Custom Bid for Services - MRCC24A048 Calibration and servicing of EVO model Laser Alignment Machines Line Item 10 Replacement of Display Unit, Custom Bid for Services - MRCC24A048 Calibration and servicing of EVO model Laser Alignment Machines Line Item 20 Repair of S measuring unit, Custom Bid for Services - MRCC24A048 Calibration and servicing of EVO model Laser Alignment Machines Line Item 30 Repair of M measuring unit, Custom Bid for Services - MRCC24A048 Calibration and servicing of EVO model Laser Alignment Machines Line Item 40 Replacement of Lock clip, Custom Bid for Services - MRCC24A048 Calibration and servicing of EVO model Laser Alignment Machines Line Item 50 Calibration of alignment machines
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 18-01-2025 2:46 PM
End Date: 01-02-2025 5:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections