Tender for Custom Bid for Services - Deinstallation Relocation and R...

The HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED (HAL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Custom Bid for Services - Deinstallation Relocation and Reinstallation of Immunoassay Analyzer Mach, Qty: 1 in Koraput, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5891792 | Ref ID: 114034998).

The tender is published on 31 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Custom Bid for Services - Deinstallation Relocation and Reinstallation of Immunoassay Analyzer Mach, Qty: 1 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Custom Bid for Services - Deinstallation Relocation and Reinstallation of Immunoassay Analyzer Mach, Qty: 1 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Custom Bid for Services - Deinstallation Relocation and Reinstallation of Immunoassay Analyzer Mach, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 31 Jan 2025

Deadline: 21 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114034998

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5891792

Tender Value: ₹ 141600

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Custom Bid for Services - DEINSTALLATION RELOCATION AND REINSTALLATION OF IMMUNOASSAY ANALYZER MACHINE MODELADVIA CENTAUR CP SL NO ROB30007158 MAKE SIEMENS HEALTHCARE FROM PATHOLOGY LAB TO BLOOD BANK BACK AT HAL INDUSTRIAL HEALTH CENTRE SUNABEDA, Similar Category: Repair, Maintenance and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 31-01-2025 1:19 PM
End Date: 21-02-2025 2:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections