Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - Transportation Pdi Delivery and Classification, Qty: 8
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147144486
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7907707
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 220383
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - Transportation PDI Delivery and Classification of LPTA 713 TC/32 Vehicles by road from VFJ to NCVD Udhampur as per enclosed terms and conditions for Quantity 141 Nos, Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - Transportation PDI Delivery and Classification of LPTA 715 TC/32 Vehicles by road from VFJ to TVP Nimu as per enclosed terms and conditions for Quantity 18 Nos, Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - Transportation PDI Delivery and Classification of LPTA 715 TC/32 Vehicles by road from VFJ to CVD Delhi Cantt as per enclosed terms and conditions for Quantity 157 Nos, Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - Transportation PDI Delivery and Classification of LPTA 715 TC/32 Vehicles by road from VFJ to OD Avadi as per enclosed terms and conditions for Quantity 09 Nos, Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - Transportation PDI Delivery and Classification of LPTA 715 TC/32 Vehicles by road from VFJ to VD Panagarh as per enclosed terms and conditions for Quantity 94 Nos, Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - Transportation PDI Delivery and Classification of LPTA 715 Vehicles by road from VFJ to 41 Veh Coy Guwhati as per enclosed terms and conditions for Quantity 42 Nos, Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - Transportation PDI Delivery and Classification of LPTA 715 TC/32 Vehicles by road from VFJ to OD Prayagraj as per enclosed terms and conditions...
Quantity Required: 8
Start Date: 13-08-2026 10:07 AM
End Date: 24-08-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 220383
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections