Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - Mrpl Tender 3900001609 1St Service Code 1021602, Qty: 5
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2025
Deadline: 05 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125181310
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6613826
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender 3900001609 1st service code 1021602 CNC Milling Machining services as per attached BOQ Bidder has to quote lumpsum amount for 500 hours including GST, Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - 2nd service code 1021603 CNC Lathe Machining job services as per attached BOQ Bidder has to quote lumpsum amount for 4, 800 hours Including GST, Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - 3rd service code 1021604 Conventional Milling machine Machining job services as per attached BOQ Bidder has to quote lumpsum amount for 500 hours including GST, Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - 4th service code 1021605 Conventional Lathe machine Machining job services as per attached BOQ Bidder has to quote lumpsum amount for 1000 hours Including GST, Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - 5th service code 1021606 Surface Grinding machining services as per attached BOQ Bidder has to quote lumpsum amount for 1000 hours Including GST
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 26-08-2025 6:24 PM
End Date: 05-09-2025 7:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections