Tender for Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Maintenance Contr...

The IISCO STEEL PLANT, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Maintenance Contract Cmc of Radiometer Abg Analyzer Radiome, Qty: 1 in Barddhaman, West Bengal, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7188876 | Ref ID: 135233566).

The tender is published on 07 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Maintenance Contract Cmc of Radiometer Abg Analyzer Radiome, Qty: 1 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in West Bengal.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Maintenance Contract Cmc of Radiometer Abg Analyzer Radiome, Qty: 1 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in West Bengal.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: West Bengal

Summary: Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Maintenance Contract Cmc of Radiometer Abg Analyzer Radiome, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 07 Feb 2026

Deadline: 21 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 135233566

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7188876

Tender Value: ₹ 188800

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Maintenance Contract CMC of Radiometer ABG Analyzer RADIOMETER Blood Gas Analyzer Model ABL9 405698 405701
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 06-02-2026 4:14 PM
End Date: 21-02-2026 5:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections