Tender for Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenanc...

The WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED (WCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract Camc of True Ip Based Exchange, Qty: 1 in Betul, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7312305 | Ref ID: 137039890).

The tender is published on 04 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 13 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract Camc of True Ip Based Exchange, Qty: 1 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract Camc of True Ip Based Exchange, Qty: 1 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract Camc of True Ip Based Exchange, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 04 Mar 2026

Deadline: 13 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 137039890

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7312305

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract CAMC of True IP based exchange of server client architecture with UPS and MDF 500 ports 256 lines Make and Model Karel IPG 1000 Server and Gateway based IPPBX installed at AGM Office..
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 03-03-2026 5:58 PM
End Date: 13-03-2026 6:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections