Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: Custom Bid for Services - 200149159 Biannual Contract for Survey Work of Coal Stack Yard on Quarter, Qty: 3
Posting Date: 02 Mar 2026
Deadline: 11 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136909345
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7260039
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Custom Bid for Services - 200149159 BIANNUAL CONTRACT FOR SURVEY WORK OF COAL STACK YARD ON QUARTERLY BASIS AT Stage- I & II AT PLANT AREA OF NTPC BARAUNI TPS, Custom Bid for Services - 200148953 Biennial Contract for Drone Survey of coal yard and ash dyke at NKSTPP, Custom Bid for Services - 200147598 Quarterly Coal Pile Survey with Drones for all Coal Yards in Kanti TPS
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 28-02-2026 11:25 PM
End Date: 11-03-2026 11:00 AM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections