Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Custom Bid for Services - 200144196 Contract of External Testing for the Coal as Fired Samples Pat, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 25 Sep 2025
Deadline: 06 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127012124
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6718698
Tender Value: ₹ 152000.99
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Custom Bid for Services - 200144196 Contract of external testing for the coal as fired samples PAT Analysis from NABL accredited laboratory for two year for NTPC Tanda
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 25-09-2025 12:07 PM
End Date: 06-10-2025 12:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections