Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Custom Bid for Services - 200141984 Biannual Contract for Deployment of Service Engineer for Inspec, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 18 Sep 2025
Deadline: 29 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126508366
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6695133
Tender Value: ₹ 966420
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Custom Bid for Services - 200141984 Biannual Contract for deployment of service engineer for Inspection, Overhaul and breakdown of Screw Chillers and VAM machines of HVAC System in St-2/3/4 Units of NTPC Unchahar
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 18-09-2025 10:26 AM
End Date: 29-09-2025 10:00 AM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections