Tender for Cup Holder, High Durable Table Lamp for Classroom, Keycha...

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Cup Holder, High Durable Table Lamp for Classroom, Keychains Ss Made with Numbering, T Flag, Qty: 277 in North Goa, Goa, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7529994 | Ref ID: 141402635).

The tender is published on 16 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 25 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Decorative Flag category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Goa.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Decorative Flag Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Goa.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Goa

Summary: Cup Holder, High Durable Table Lamp for Classroom, Keychains Ss Made with Numbering, T Flag, Qty: 277

Posting Date: 16 May 2026

Deadline: 25 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141402635

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7529994

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Cup Holder, High Durable Table Lamp for classroom, Keychains SS made with numbering, T flag
Quantity Required: 277
Start Date: 15-05-2026 8:54 AM
End Date: 25-05-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Decorative Flag, All in One PC (V2), Vehicle Safety Flag Mast (V2), The Indian National Flag as per IS 1, Men’s Cotton Knitted Sports Shirt / T-Shirt conforming to IS 4375, The Indian National Flag - Polyester, Recycled T - Shirt, Moulded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part...

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections