Tender for Cup for coagulation analyzer blood PT machine, Qty: 600 N...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Cup for coagulation analyzer blood PT machine, Qty: 600 No, (BOQ Item #18) in South West Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6980848 | Ref ID: 131879302).

The tender is published on 11 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 26 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Exp Oral Pathology Items, Blood Lancets Blood Collection Tube Glucometer Strips category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Exp Oral Pathology Items, Blood Lancets Blood Collection Tube Glucometer Strips Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Cup for coagulation analyzer blood PT machine, Qty: 600 No, (BOQ Item #18)

Posting Date: 11 Dec 2025

Deadline: 26 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131879302

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6980848

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Aspernomeclature
BOQ Title: Exp Oral Pathology Items, Blood Lancets Blood Collection Tube Glucometer Strips
Item Title: Cup for coagulation analyzer blood PT machine
Item Quantity: 600
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 11-12-2025 2:35 PM
End Date: 26-12-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: EXP ORAL PATHOLOGY ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: Blood Collection Tube, Ulra Violet (UV) Cabinet for Sterilization, Laboratory Vials (V2) Searched String: Vaccum blood collection tube sterile tube sodium citrate 1.8ml Blood Collection Tube, Ulra Violet (UV) Cabinet for Sterilization, Endotracheal Tube - Sterile (Single Use) Searched String: Vaccum...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections