Tender for CUP and SAUCER BONE CHINA, Qty: 6 Items, (BOQ Item #6)

The RASHTRIYA CHEMICALS AND FERTILIZERS LIMITED (RCF), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for CUP and SAUCER BONE CHINA, Qty: 6 Items, (BOQ Item #6) in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6015650 | Ref ID: 115665376).

The tender is published on 04 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Measuring Mug / Cup Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 Books (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Measuring Mug / Cup Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 Books (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: CUP and SAUCER BONE CHINA, Qty: 6 Items, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 04 Mar 2025

Deadline: 24 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115665376

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6015650

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: CUP and SAUCER BONE CHINA
BOQ Title: Measuring Mug / Cup Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 Books (V2)
Item Title: 300131787
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Items
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 03-03-2025 5:05 PM
End Date: 24-03-2025 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Particle Size Analyser, Molded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) as per IS / IEC 60947, A - Amylase, Air Break Contactors, Ribonuclease A, Television (TV) (V2), VITAMIN A, Albert's Stain A, A - Scan (V2), Butterfly Valve (as per API Std. 609)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections