Tender for Cu Controller, Digital Rx Board Cu, I/O Cum Timing Module...

The BHARAT ELECTRONICS LIMITED (BEL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Cu Controller, Digital Rx Board Cu, I/O Cum Timing Module Cu, Qty: 12 in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6211941 | Ref ID: 119400855).

The tender is published on 20 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Printed Circuit Board category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Printed Circuit Board Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Cu Controller, Digital Rx Board Cu, I/O Cum Timing Module Cu, Qty: 12

Posting Date: 20 May 2025

Deadline: 21 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 119400855

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6211941

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

CU CONTROLLER, DIGITAL RX BOARD CU, I/O CUM TIMING MODULE CU
Quantity Required: 12
Start Date: 08-05-2025 3:22 PM
End Date: 21-05-2025 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Seed cum Fertilizer Drill, Online UPS (V2), Filter cum Pressure Regulater, Air Decontamination System (Fumigation Cum Air Purification System), Current Voltage Measuring Module, Tractor Operated Reaper Cum Binder, Mini Extension Pole Cum Tripod Cum Shooting Grip (Accessories for Action Cameras), Zer...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections