Tender for CT Scan clinical notes, Qty: 20 Pad, (BOQ Item #8)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for CT Scan clinical notes, Qty: 20 Pad, (BOQ Item #8) in Leh, Jammu and Kashmir, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5739610 | Ref ID: 112415593).

The tender is published on 28 Dec 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 16 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Printed stationary nov 2024, File Folder Cover (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 16 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jammu and Kashmir.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Printed stationary nov 2024, File Folder Cover (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jammu and Kashmir.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Summary: CT Scan clinical notes, Qty: 20 Pad, (BOQ Item #8)

Posting Date: 28 Dec 2024

Deadline: 16 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112415593

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5739610

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: CT Scan clinical notes
BOQ Title: Printed stationary nov 2024, File Folder Cover (V2)
Item Title: CT Scan clinical notes
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: Pad
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 26-12-2024 10:31 AM
End Date: 16-01-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: Printed stationary nov 2024
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Pen Blue ( butter flow) Highlighter Pen, Rollerball Pen (V3), Gel Pen (V3), Permanent Marker Pen, Shirt Plain Weave Polyester and Viscose Dope Dyed - NCC, Ink Refills (V2), Ball Point Pens (V2) as per IS 3705 Searched String: Pen use & throw Throw Bag - UP PAC, Pen Drive, Highlighte...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections