Tender for Cryoprobes with Accessories, Qty: 1

The HLL INFRA TECH SERVICES LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Cryoprobes with Accessories, Qty: 1 in Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5505213 | Ref ID: 112471255). The estimated tender value is ₹ 1000000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 20000.

The tender is published on 30 Dec 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 07 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Digital Photo Slit Lamp with Applanation Tonometer Ophthalmic Chair Unit Thermotherapy or Cryo Cum C... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 07 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Digital Photo Slit Lamp with Applanation Tonometer Ophthalmic Chair Unit Thermotherapy or Cryo Cum C... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Cryoprobes with Accessories, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 30 Dec 2024

Deadline: 07 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112471255

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5505213

Tender Value: ₹ 1000000

Tender EMD: ₹ 20000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Cryoprobes with Accessories
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 15-10-2024 5:31 PM
End Date: 07-01-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 20000
GeMARPTS Searched: Dental autoclave with accessories, Executive Table (V2), Rigid Bronchoscope with Accessories, modular electrical switches and accessories, gmaw welding machine with accessories, Revolving Chair (V4), Bore Gauge With Its Accessories (BHEL), Steel Tables as per IS 8126, Dental Radiovisiography (RVG) U...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections