Tender for CRT P caerdiac resynchronisation device, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ ...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for CRT P caerdiac resynchronisation device, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #4) in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5956648 | Ref ID: 115228853).

The tender is published on 23 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 15 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from timolol 2025, Brimonidine Tartrate + Timolol Maleate Drops (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar timolol 2025, Brimonidine Tartrate + Timolol Maleate Drops (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: CRT P caerdiac resynchronisation device, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 23 Feb 2025

Deadline: 15 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115228853

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5956648

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: CRT P caerdiac resynchronisation device bi ventricular cardiac pacemaker MRI compatible with df 4 lead LVQuadripolar lead and accssories compatible with accessories 3T full body mri compatibility
BOQ Title: timolol 2025, Brimonidine Tartrate + Timolol Maleate Drops (V2)
Item Title: CRT P caerdiac resynchronisation device
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 22-02-2025 1:22 PM
End Date: 15-03-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: timolol 2025

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections