Tender for Croquet 6 Player Set, Magnetic Game, Qty: 2

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Croquet 6 Player Set, Magnetic Game, Qty: 2 in Leh, Jammu and Kashmir, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7330610 | Ref ID: 137356160).

The tender is published on 08 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Ring Game (V2)-Toys category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jammu and Kashmir.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Ring Game (V2)-Toys Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jammu and Kashmir.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Summary: Croquet 6 Player Set, Magnetic Game, Qty: 2

Posting Date: 08 Mar 2026

Deadline: 17 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 137356160

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7330610

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

croquet 6 player set, Magnetic Game
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 07-03-2026 6:04 PM
End Date: 17-03-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Ring Game (V2)-Toys, Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3), Magnetic Stand, magnetic stirrers, Heidi Expressions Test Game -RBSK, Game kits or Rocking Hippo, Fingerprint Magnetic Applicators, MCCB with Thermal Magnetic / Microprocessor Based Trip Unit, Magnetic Earth Clamp, Whiteboard Duster (V2)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections