Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Crockery Set Items (Full Plate, Quarter Plate & Spoon)Silk Series Opalware Dinner Set | 47 Pieces | Microwave & Dishwasher Safe | Bone-Ash Free | Crockery Set for Dining | Plates & Bowls | Produ Ct Si...
Posting Date: 19 Mar 2025
Deadline: 19 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116391572
Notice Ref. No.: L8255393A
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Crockery SET items
Crockery SET items (FULL PLATE, QUARTER PLATE & SPOON)Silk Series Opalware Dinner Set | 47 Pieces | Microwave & Dishwasher Safe | Bone-Ash Free | Crockery Set for Dining | Plates & Bowls | Produ ct size 47 pieces Items: 08 Dinner plate 10 inch+8 Quarter plate 7.5 inch+ 01 Rice plate 13 inches +16 sm all dessert bowls 3.9 inch+03 serving bowl 07 inch+03 lid+08 spoon Pattern: Printed/ finish metallic, Shape : Round Material type: Plastic free/BPA free/Lead free/Latex free/PFOA/ Safe: Microwave safe/Dish wash safe /Oven Safe/Freezer safe [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Single - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 08
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 18/03/2025 18:01 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 19/03/2025 10:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee FA&CAO/T/SBC, SWR Karnataka 1.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections