Tender for Crm Module for Dnm System, Qty: 20

The NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Crm Module for Dnm System, Qty: 20 in Kota, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6785260 | Ref ID: 128737128). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 37502.

The tender is published on 23 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 13 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Solar (PV Module) Cooking System (IOCL) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Solar (PV Module) Cooking System (IOCL) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Crm Module for Dnm System, Qty: 20

Posting Date: 23 Oct 2025

Deadline: 13 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 128737128

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6785260

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 37502

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

CRM MODULE FOR DNM SYSTEM
Quantity Required: 20
Start Date: 23-10-2025 2:08 PM
End Date: 13-11-2025 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 37502
GeMARPTS Searched: Solar (PV Module) Cooking System (IOCL), Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2), Grounding Rail for Disconnection Telecommunication Voice Module, Designation Clip for Disconnection Telecommunication Voice Module, Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2), Camera for CCTV S...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections