Tender for CRM HM-Bismuth, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #28)

The ANAND AGRICULTURAL UNIVERSITY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for CRM HM-Bismuth, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #28) in Anand, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6798702 | Ref ID: 128837966).

The tender is published on 25 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 08 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from BOQBidRec2, Naturally Ventilated Poly House ICP multi-element standard solution Thermocouple Standards Platinum ... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar BOQBidRec2, Naturally Ventilated Poly House ICP multi-element standard solution Thermocouple Standards Platinum ... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: CRM HM-Bismuth, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #28)

Posting Date: 25 Oct 2025

Deadline: 08 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 128837966

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6798702

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Please refer attached pdf file.
BOQ Title: BOQBidRec2, Naturally Ventilated Poly House ICP multi-element standard solution Thermocouple Standards Platinum ...
Item Title: CRM HM-Bismuth
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 24-10-2025 2:10 PM
End Date: 08-11-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQBidRec2
GeMARPTS Searched: Anti TB Drugs - Clofazimine 100 mg Capsules, Online UPS (V2), Anti TB Drugs - Pyridoxine 100 mg Tablets, Imatinib Tablet, First Line Anti TB Drugs for NTEP - Ethambutol 100 mg Tablets, Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2), Anti TB Drugs - Levofloxacin 100 mg Disper...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections