Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Cpvc Pipe Cement and Primer
Posting Date: 29 May 2025
Deadline: 18 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119928721
Notice Ref. No.: 145/2025-26/CE/O&M/KTPP/CAM-I/CPVC Pipe cement and primer
Tender Value: ₹ 34954.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CPVC Pipe cement and primer
Estimated Contract Value : 34954.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 30/05/2025 10:30 AM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 18/06/2025 10:30 AM
Published date & Time : 29/05/2025 10:27 AM
Tender Category : PRODUCTS
Type of Work : TSGENCO
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections