Tender for Cpu Sodium Analy Micro Pulse Pump Hack, Qty: 1 NO, (BOQ I...

The ODISHA POWER GENERATION CORPORATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Cpu Sodium Analy Micro Pulse Pump Hack, Qty: 1 NO, (BOQ Item #2) in -, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6844616 | Ref ID: 129560063).

The tender is published on 05 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Cpu Area Analyzer Spares, Water Quality Meters / Analyzers category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Cpu Area Analyzer Spares, Water Quality Meters / Analyzers Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Cpu Sodium Analy Micro Pulse Pump Hack, Qty: 1 NO, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 05 Nov 2025

Deadline: 20 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 129560063

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6844616

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: PLEASE REFER PDF FILE FOR TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS
BOQ Title: Cpu Area Analyzer Spares, Water Quality Meters / Analyzers
Item Title: Cpu Sodium Analy Micro Pulse Pump Hack
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 05-11-2025 3:52 PM
End Date: 20-11-2025 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: CPU AREA ANALYZER SPARES
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: CPU Sodium Analyzer 1 year spare kit Kit for Special School Students (Intellectual Disability) - Kit 1 Age Group 0 to 3 Years, High End Desktop Computer, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, Water Quality Meters / Analyzers, Plastic Mould...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections