Tender for Cpu Sodium Analy Micro Pulse Pump Hack, Qty: 1 NO, (BOQ I...

The ODISHA POWER GENERATION CORPORATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Cpu Sodium Analy Micro Pulse Pump Hack, Qty: 1 NO, (BOQ Item #2) in -, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6733140 | Ref ID: 127136979).

The tender is published on 27 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Spares of Silica and Sodium Analyzer, Glassy Sodium Metaphosphate or Sodium HexaMetaphosphate Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Spares of Silica and Sodium Analyzer, Glassy Sodium Metaphosphate or Sodium HexaMetaphosphate Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Cpu Sodium Analy Micro Pulse Pump Hack, Qty: 1 NO, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 27 Sep 2025

Deadline: 17 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 127136979

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6733140

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: PLEASE REFER PDF FILE FOR TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS
BOQ Title: Spares of Silica and Sodium Analyzer, Glassy Sodium Metaphosphate or Sodium HexaMetaphosphate Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2)
Item Title: Cpu Sodium Analy Micro Pulse Pump Hack
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 26-09-2025 4:52 PM
End Date: 17-10-2025 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: SPARES OF SILICA AND SODIUM ANALYZER
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: CPU Sodium Analyzer 1 year spare kit Kit for Special School Students (Intellectual Disability) - Kit 1 Age Group 0 to 3 Years, High End Desktop Computer, Water Quality Meters / Analyzers, Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, Interactive Panels with CPU, Plastic Moulded Table - Pres...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections