Tender for Cpci Arm9 Microprocessor Board, Qty: 9 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

The BHARAT ELECTRONICS LIMITED (BEL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Cpci Arm9 Microprocessor Board, Qty: 9 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1) in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7217759 | Ref ID: 135538904).

The tender is published on 11 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Boards, Printed Circuit Board Computer Motherboards category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Boards, Printed Circuit Board Computer Motherboards Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Cpci Arm9 Microprocessor Board, Qty: 9 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

Posting Date: 11 Feb 2026

Deadline: 21 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 135538904

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7217759

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: CPCI ARM9 MICROPROCESSOR BOARD
BOQ Title: Boards, Printed Circuit Board Computer Motherboards
Item Title: 476922370105
Item Quantity: 9
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 11-02-2026 9:12 AM
End Date: 21-02-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: Boards
GeMARPTS Searched: FPGA Development and Evaluation Board, Wrist and Forearm Splints (V2)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections