Tender for Coupling_element_ZK19_92shA_rubber_spider, Qty: 1 Pieces,...

The MARKETING DIVISION, DELHI (NCT), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Coupling_element_ZK19_92shA_rubber_spider, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #20) in -, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7223601 | Ref ID: 136360752).

The tender is published on 22 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement of spares for Makeen Energy Make Carousels and allied equipment at Shimoga BP, Digital Pressure Switch Shear Beam Load cell Electronic Weighing Scales category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement of spares for Makeen Energy Make Carousels and allied equipment at Shimoga BP, Digital Pressure Switch Shear Beam Load cell Electronic Weighing Scales Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Coupling_element_ZK19_92shA_rubber_spider, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #20)

Posting Date: 22 Feb 2026

Deadline: 03 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 136360752

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7223601

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Coupling element ZK19 92shA rubber spider_106333
BOQ Title: Procurement of spares for Makeen Energy Make Carousels and allied equipment at Shimoga BP, Digital Pressure Switch Shear Beam Load cell Electronic Weighing Scales
Item Title: Coupling_element_ZK19_92shA_rubber_spider
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 21-02-2026 5:38 PM
End Date: 03-03-2026 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of spares for Makeen Energy Make Carousels and allied equipment at Shimoga BP
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: KOSAN CAROUSEL SPARES OEM Spares for Automobiles, Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL), Spare / Add on Antenna for Transreceiver / Repeater - Mobile / Static / Handheld, SPARE / Add On Bluetooth e...

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections