Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Coupling Buffer as Per Drg No-D11em/855/R2, Dumping Roller Assly Complete for G. C as Per Drg No-D11, Qty: 67
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147606190
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7820782
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
COUPLING BUFFER AS PER DRG NO-D11EM/855/R2, DUMPING ROLLER ASSLY COMPLETE FOR G. C AS PER DRG NO-D11EM/428R/2
BOQ Title: Grid coupling
Quantity Required: 67
Start Date: 24-07-2026 2:52 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Roller Bearing (BHEL), Carton Box as per OFB specification, Hard Wood as per IS 1331, Gloves, Anti - Flash for Gun Crews, Polycarbonate Lathi (MHA), Charge Fire Ext Mech Foam 9 L for High Altitude and Sub Zero Temp Conditions (Defence), Handloom Cotton Sponge Cloth as per IS 860, Cable Lug for PZU-7...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections