Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Cost Per Reportable Test For Bims Belagavi
Posting Date: 05 Jul 2025
Deadline: 04 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122121443
Notice Ref. No.: DME/2025-26/SE0501
Tender Value: ₹ 69878.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 200000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Cost Per Reportable Test For Bims Belagavi
1. Urine routine- pH, Specific gravity, sugar, protein and microscopy., Qty: 1.00, Amt: 35.00
2. Semen analysis (Automated.), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 35.00
3. Stool occult blood., Qty: 1.00, Amt: 24.00
4. Haemoglobin (Hb)., Qty: 1.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 200000.00
Est Amt: 69878.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections