Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Wrench S= 14 172.95. 225, Spanner 172.95. 223, Key for Starter Generator and Compressor Drive Plugs D, Qty: 67
Posting Date: 09 Aug 2026
Deadline: 10 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146887081
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7778849
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
WRENCH S= 14 172.95. 225, SPANNER 172.95. 223, KEY FOR STARTER GENERATOR AND COMPRESSOR DRIVE PLUGS DRG No. 175.95. 109-1, ROUND NOSE PLIER (FOR DISASSEMBLY OF LOCK RINGS) Drg No. 432.95. 239, DYNAMOMETER ASSY. Drg No. 172.91. 053 CB, HOSE ASSY. 175.86. 016 CB, TEST HOLDER ASSEMBLY DRAWING Drg No. 172.77. 022 CB, ATTACHMENT ASSEMBLY Drg No. 175.91. 075 CB, ATTACHMENT ASSEMBLY Drg No. 175.91. 138 CB, EYE BOLT Drg No. 172.91. 093-A, BUSH ASSEMBLY Drg No. 172.91. 051 CB, WRENCH Drg No. 175.90. 014, APPLIANCE FOR MEASURING PRESSURE IN GEAR BOX HYDRAULIC CONTROL SYSTEM ASSY. Drg No. 176.95. 002 CB, WRENCH ASSEMBLY Drg No. 172.90. 005 CB, DEVICE FOR DISMANTLING CONE AND DRIVE WHEEL ASSY. Drg No. 434.95. 038 CB, BOLT DIA 16.2 X 40, OPEN HEARTH STEEL 40 GOST: 1050-74, 6.6 to IS 1367, IS: 1364, c-40 to IS: 2073-7 D, WRENCH NUT STEEL 38XC GOST: 4543-61 Drg No. 150.28. 217, WRENCH TORQUE ASSEMBLY Drg No. 613.28. 50 CB-A, PLATE ASSY. Drg No. 172.95. 101 CB, WRENCH FOR LOCKING GEAR BOX PRIMARY SHAFT Drg No. 175.95. 011 CB
Quantity Required: 67
Start Date: 14-07-2026 12:08 PM
End Date: 10-08-2026 4:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections