Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Works of Water Distribution, Water Management & Operationwith Continuous Patrolling & Vigilant Inspection on Various Distributaries Direct off Taking from Kachchh Branch Canal from Ch 17...
Posting Date: 10 Jul 2025
Deadline: 18 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122424489
Notice Ref. No.: 05 of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 7386410.15
Tender EMD: ₹ 74000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2832
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Works of Water Distribution, Water Management & Operationwith Continuous Patrolling & Vigilant Inspection on Various Distributaries Direct off Taking from Kachchh Branch Canal from Ch 173.03 Km to Ch 178.400 Km Upto Tail of Subminor Network for Two Years.
Works of Water Distribution, Water Management & Operationwith Continuous Patrolling & Vigilant Inspection on Various Distributaries Direct off Taking from Kachchh Branch Canal from Ch 173.03 Km to Ch 178.400 Km Upto Tail of Subminor Network for Two Years.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Canal
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 27-06-2025 19:15
Bid document download End Date : 18-07-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 18-07-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 74, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 832
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections