Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Work of Removal of Old Damaged Refractory, Application of the New Castable Refractory/ Fire Brick Lining in Bottom Ash Hopper & Fabrication Work in Unit 3, 4 &5 at Ukai Tps during Aoh, Coh, ...
Posting Date: 07 Nov 2025
Deadline: 15 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129701700
Notice Ref. No.: WT-5019
Tender Value: ₹ 1967672.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 59030
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Work of Removal of Old Damaged Refractory, Application of the New Castable Refractory/ Fire Brick Lining in Bottom Ash Hopper & Fabrication Work in Unit 3, 4 &5 at Ukai Tps during Aoh, Coh, Rsd or as & when Required Basis.(Wt-5019 Ahp-2)
Work of Removal of Old Damaged Refractory, Application of the New Castable Refractory/ Fire Brick Lining in Bottom Ash Hopper & Fabrication Work in Unit 3, 4 &5 at Ukai Tps during Aoh, Coh, Rsd or as & when Required Basis.(Wt-5019 Ahp-2)
Title: Work of Removal of Old Damaged Refractory, Application of the New Castable Refractory/ Fire Brick Lining in Bottom Ash Hopper & Fabrication Work in Unit 3, 4 &5 at Ukai Tps during Aoh, Coh, Rsd or as & when Required Basis.(Wt-5019 Ahp-2)
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 06-10-2025 14:15
Bid document download End Date : 15-11-2025 18:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 15-11-2025 18:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 59, 030
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections