Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Work of Installing Paver Blocks, Cobble and Maintenance as Per Requirement in Open Premises of Keshavnagar Drainage Pumping Station, Wds Station, Stadium Subzonal Office and other Municip...
Posting Date: 28 Jan 2026
Deadline: 03 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134515492
Notice Ref. No.: 7/25-26(T.N.145)
Tender Value: ₹ 4999305.31
Tender EMD: ₹ 49993
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Work of Installing Paver Blocks, Cobble and Maintenance as Per Requirement in Open Premises of Keshavnagar Drainage Pumping Station, Wds Station, Stadium Subzonal Office and other Municipal Buildings in S.P.Stadium Ward, West Zone
Work of Installing Paver Blocks, Cobble and Maintenance as Per Requirement in Open Premises of Keshavnagar Drainage Pumping Station, Wds Station, Stadium Subzonal Office and other Municipal Buildings in S.P.Stadium Ward, West Zone
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Others
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 20-01-2026 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 03-02-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 03-02-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 49, 993
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections