Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Work of Gps Mapping Survey, Dis Connection /Reconnection Activity Meter Replacement, Service Replacement and Sticker for Consumer Number in Various Scheme under Rander T-2 S/Dn under Rand...
Posting Date: 24 Mar 2026
Deadline: 06 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138312385
Notice Ref. No.: RND/O&M/Tech-2/Consumer Numbering/25/ 3539 Date:- 30.10.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 1000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 7500
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 885
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Work of Gps Mapping Survey, Dis Connection /Reconnection Activity Meter Replacement, Service Replacement and Sticker for Consumer Number in Various Scheme under Rander T-2 S/Dn under Rander Division and if Required Work to be Carried out at other Sub Division under Jurisdiction of Rander Division.
Work of Gps Mapping Survey, Dis Connection /Reconnection Activity Meter Replacement, Service Replacement and Sticker for Consumer Number in Various Scheme under Rander T-2 S/Dn under Rander Division and if Required Work to be Carried out at other Sub Division under Jurisdiction of Rander Division.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 30-10-2025 13:00
Bid document download End Date : 06-04-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 06-04-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 7, 500
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 885
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections