Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Work of Erection of 66Kv Equipment, Structures, Control Wiring, Yard Lighting Etc. at Various 66Kv Sub Station (Total 11 Feeder Bay; 66Kv Sarbhon Ss:3, 66Kv Tarsadi Ss -2, 66Kv Bamaniya-1...
Posting Date: 05 Jun 2025
Deadline: 13 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120383449
Notice Ref. No.: TCNS-ETP-03-2025
Tender Value: ₹ 2495595.22
Tender EMD: ₹ 24955
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Work of Erection of 66Kv Equipment, Structures, Control Wiring, Yard Lighting Etc. at Various 66Kv Sub Station (Total 11 Feeder Bay; 66Kv Sarbhon Ss:3, 66Kv Tarsadi Ss -2, 66Kv Bamaniya-1, 6Kv Roongta Ss-1, 66Kv Valod Ss:1, 6Kv Palsana Ss-3) under Vav -Asset Management Department for Strengthning for Downstream 66Kv Network of 220Kv Mahuva Ss under Ksy-Ii of Gog
Work of Erection of 66Kv Equipment, Structures, Control Wiring, Yard Lighting Etc. at Various 66Kv Sub Station (Total 11 Feeder Bay; 66Kv Sarbhon Ss:3, 66Kv Tarsadi Ss -2, 66Kv Bamaniya-1, 6Kv Roongta Ss-1, 66Kv Valod Ss:1, 6Kv Palsana Ss-3) under Vav -Asset Management Department for Strengthning for Downstream 66Kv Network of 220Kv Mahuva Ss under Ksy-Ii of Gog
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 16-04-2025 17:30
Bid document download End Date : 13-06-2025 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 13-06-2025 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 24, 955
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections