Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Work of Erection of 66Kv Equipment, Structures, Control Wiring, Yard Lighting Etc. at 66Kv Naranpura, 66Kv Kukarmunda, 66Kv Nizar & 66Kv Nimbhora Sub Stations under Vyara -Asset Manage...
Posting Date: 03 Apr 2025
Deadline: 11 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117171486
Notice Ref. No.: TCNS-ETP-99-2024
Tender Value: ₹ 1561997.27
Tender EMD: ₹ 15620
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Work of Erection of 66Kv Equipment, Structures, Control Wiring, Yard Lighting Etc. at 66Kv Naranpura, 66Kv Kukarmunda, 66Kv Nizar & 66Kv Nimbhora Sub Stations under Vyara -Asset Management Department for Strengthning for Downstream 66Kv Network under Ksy-Ii
Work of Erection of 66Kv Equipment, Structures, Control Wiring, Yard Lighting Etc. at 66Kv Naranpura, 66Kv Kukarmunda, 66Kv Nizar & 66Kv Nimbhora Sub Stations under Vyara -Asset Management Department for Strengthning for Downstream 66Kv Network under Ksy-Ii
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 11-03-2025 19:50
Bid document download End Date : 11-04-2025 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 11-04-2025 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 15, 620
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections