Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Work of Earthwire Replacement of 66Kv Bhat- Sanathal and 66Kv Bhat- Visalpur D/C, M/C Tower Line under Narol am Division with Buy Back Condition under Nadiad Circle. [R & M Plan 2025-26]-...
Posting Date: 27 Jul 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146020268
Notice Ref. No.: NTC/CM-2/R&M/JUL-2026/123
Tender Value: ₹ 930841.17
Tender EMD: ₹ 10050
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Work of Earthwire Replacement of 66Kv Bhat- Sanathal and 66Kv Bhat- Visalpur D/C, M/C Tower Line under Narol am Division with Buy Back Condition under Nadiad Circle. [R & M Plan 2025-26]--
Work of Earthwire Replacement of 66Kv Bhat- Sanathal and 66Kv Bhat- Visalpur D/C, M/C Tower Line under Narol am Division with Buy Back Condition under Nadiad Circle. [R & M Plan 2025-26]--
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 06-07-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 07-08-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 07-08-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 10, 050
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 590
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections