Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Work Contract for Miscellaneous C&I Related Works for Sadc System, Burner Tilting System, Electrical Power Actuators of On-Off Damper / Control Valves, Pneumatic Power Cylinders of Igvs &...
Posting Date: 18 Jan 2025
Deadline: 27 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113358286
Notice Ref. No.: WT-4777
Tender Value: ₹ 1062494.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 10625
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Work Contract for Miscellaneous C&I Related Works for Sadc System, Burner Tilting System, Electrical Power Actuators of On-Off Damper / Control Valves, Pneumatic Power Cylinders of Igvs & Bfp Scoop, Pneumatic Actuators of Control Valves to be Carried out during Aoh/Coh & Short Shut down of Unit Nos. 3, 4 & 5.(Wt-4777 Imd-Ii)
Work Contract for Miscellaneous C&I Related Works for Sadc System, Burner Tilting System, Electrical Power Actuators of On-Off Damper / Control Valves, Pneumatic Power Cylinders of Igvs & Bfp Scoop, Pneumatic Actuators of Control Valves to be Carried out during Aoh/Coh & Short Shut down of Unit Nos. 3, 4 & 5.(Wt-4777 Imd-Ii)
Title: Work Contract for Miscellaneous C&I Related Works for Sadc System, Burner Tilting System, Electrical Power Actuators of On-Off Damper / Control Valves, Pneumatic Power Cylinders of Igvs & Bfp Scoop, Pneumatic Actuators of Control Valves to be Carried out during Aoh/Coh & Short Shut down of Unit Nos. 3, 4 & 5.(Wt-4777 Imd-Ii)
Product Category : Amc/Maintenance Contracts
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 21-09-2024 15:30
Bid document download End Date : 27-01-2025 18:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 27-01-2025 18:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 10, 625
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections