Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Corrigendum: Work of Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract for Split and Cassette Air Conditioner for the Year 2026-27 Installed in Different Offices of Rvun Hq against Tn-24/2026-27
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147110931
Notice Ref. No.: TN-24/2026-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 14254
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work of Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract for Split and Cassette Air Conditioner for the year 2026-27 installed in different offices of RVUN HQ against TN-24/2026-27
Category: Repair and Maintenance Works
Organisation Chain: RRVUN - CMD||RVUN - CE (TD) - Jaipur
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Repair and Maintenance Works
Sub Category: AMC of ACs
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 365
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 24-Jul-2026 11:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 18-Aug-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 18-Aug-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 19-Aug-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 14, 254
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 590
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections