Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Work of 11Kv Panels, Cr Equipments Height Raising as Preventive Measure Required to Avoid Forced Shutdown of Sub-Station Due to Water Logging and Flood Situation under R & M Plan 2025-26...
Posting Date: 22 Jul 2026
Deadline: 28 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145640788
Notice Ref. No.: JTC/ 2026-27 / n-59
Tender Value: ₹ 1713229.07
Tender EMD: ₹ 17140
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Work of 11Kv Panels, Cr Equipments Height Raising as Preventive Measure Required to Avoid Forced Shutdown of Sub-Station Due to Water Logging and Flood Situation under R & M Plan 2025-26 Re as Well as 66Kv Crp Panels Replacement as Approved under R & M Plan 2024-25 at 66Kv Vidyut Nagar S/S under Gotri am Division under Jambuva Circle
Work of 11Kv Panels, Cr Equipments Height Raising as Preventive Measure Required to Avoid Forced Shutdown of Sub-Station Due to Water Logging and Flood Situation under R & M Plan 2025-26 Re as Well as 66Kv Crp Panels Replacement as Approved under R & M Plan 2024-25 at 66Kv Vidyut Nagar S/S under Gotri am Division under Jambuva Circle
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 16-06-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 28-07-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 28-07-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 17, 140
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections