Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Corrigendum: Wendt Make Continious Circular Resin Bonded Diamond Wheel Size D250 W12 X6 Specifications D151 R75pn47 H215, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 02 Dec 2025
Deadline: 05 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131262406
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6858383
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: J44201004005
BOQ Title: Grinding Wheel, Grinding Wheel (V2)
Item Title: Wendt Make Continious Circular Resin Bonded Diamond Wheel Size D250 W12 X6 Specifications D151 R75pn47 H215
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 05-11-2025 2:41 PM
End Date: 05-12-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: GRINDING WHEEL
GeMARPTS Searched: Grinding Wheel (V2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections