Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: Welding Receptacle, Welding Cap MIG WELDING WIRE Augmented Welding Simulator, Qty: 680
Posting Date: 29 Apr 2026
Deadline: 30 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140354827
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7428452
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 5407
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 1 - M8275210806 - 100271550
BOQ Title: Welding Receptacle, Welding Cap MIG WELDING WIRE Augmented Welding Simulator
Item Title: 1 - M8275210806 - 100271550
Item Quantity: 160
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 15-04-2026 10:39 AM
End Date: 30-04-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 5407
BOQ Title: Welding Receptacle
GeMARPTS Searched: Welding Cap, Welding apron, Welding Electrode - Covered Arc Welding Electrode - Rutile Type (BEML), WELDING FLUX, Portable Welding Machine (V2), MIG WELDING WIRE, Welding Electrode - Copper Coated Solid Wire for Co2 Gas Shielded Arc Welding ( BEML) as per C4002 BEML Welding Electrode, Augmented Weld...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections