Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Weatherproof Socket Switch with Lockable Cover, Qty: 40
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147578319
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7875766
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
WEATHERPROOF SOCKET SWITCH WITH LOCKABLE COVER
BOQ Title: Switched Socket-Outlets without Interlock for Fixed
Quantity Required: 40
Start Date: 04-08-2026 5:06 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Switched Socket-Outlets without Interlock for Fixed Installations ISI Marked to IS 15787, Pin Up Notice Board (V2), modular electrical enclosure switch board boxes for modular type accessories
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections